Logan Amdahl
Freshman
Watertown, S.D.


Kirsten Anderson
Sophomore
Prior Lake, Minn.

Samantha Anderson
Sophomore
Prior Lake, Minn.

Shelby Assmus
Senior
Stickney, S.D.

Jazzelena Black

Oxnard, Calif.
Sophomore

Cheyanne Bowers
Sophomore
St. James, Minn.

Mackenzie Burke
Freshman
Waseca, Minn.

Carly Carper
Sophomore
Rutland, S.D.

Jessica Derby
Senior
Estelline, S.D.


Claire Eggleston

Freshman
Bloomington, Minn.

Jessica Eibs
Sophomore
Arlington, Minn.

Erin Ellinger

Freshman
Hastings, Mich.

Becca Fischer
Senior
Sheldon, Iowa

Lori Foltz
Sophomore
Watertown, S.D.

Gina Fritz
Junior
Colman, S.D.

Jenna Grossenburg
Sophomore
Yankton, S.D.

Marissia Hagedorn
Sophomore
Blue Earth, Minn.

Erin Hargens
Senior
Sioux Falls, S.D.

Elizabeth Hubbard

Freshman
Spearfish, S.D.

Brook Jacobsma

Freshman
Orange City, Iowa

Kae Januschka
Junior
Sioux Falls, S.D.

McKenzie Johnson
Junior
Rapid City, S.D.

Evelyn Klein

Freshman
White, S.D.

Melissa Knobloch
Sophomore
Brookings, S.D.

Karley Konkol
Sophomore
Custer, S.D.

Lisa Krogstad
Senior
Spearfish, S.D.

Meghan Lambert

Sophomore
Sioux Falls, S.D.

Laura Lawton
Sophomore
Eden Prairie, Minn.

Amy Leiferman
Junior
Brookings, S.D.

Taylor Lohan

Freshman
Canton, S.D.

Monique Mack

Freshman
Custer, S.D.

Jessica McDonald
Junior
Hill City, S.D.

Kala McDonald
Freshman
Hill City, S.D.

Bobbie McLaury
Junior
Elk Point, S.D.

Erica Meyer
Senior
Rosholt, S.D.

Elizabeth Molitor
Freshman
Sauk Prairie, Wis.

Courtney Neubert
Junior
Abdereen, S.D
.

Erin Nolz
Sophomore
Garretson, S.D
.

Ashley Odegaard
Senior
Brookings, S.D.

Kali Olson
Senior
Lisbon, N.D.

Jacleen Patterson
Freshman
Woodbury, Minn.

Amy Paulzine
Senior
Fulda, Minn.

Brooke Peterson
Junior
Hitchcock, S.D.


Sydney Prioette
Freshman
Newcastle, Calif.


Brittany Schlaijker
Freshman
Garretson, S.D.

Cailyn Schreurs
Freshman
Harrisburg, S.D.

Marisa Shady
Freshman
Esko, Minn.


Holly Sheets
Senior
Perham, Minn.


Jenna Stephens
Junior
Rapid City, S.D.

Tessa Stoltenburg
Sophomore
Watertown, S.D.

Lindsey Strait
Freshman
Castlewood, S.D.

Alexandria Suhr
Junior
Rapid City, S.D.

Trisha Sumption
Junior
Pipestone, Minn.

Kelly Thurow
Freshman
Ramona, S.D.

Courtney Trapp
Freshman
Milbank, S.D.

Nina Tucker
Freshman
Omaha, Neb.


Megan Viland
Junior
Pipestone, Minn.


Ashley Wagner
Senior
Montrose, Minn.


Megan West
Freshman
Aurora, Minn.


Mary Wirth
Junior
Sioux Falls, S.D.


Rochelle Wynia
Sophomore
Platte, S.D.

Silvia Zanini
Freshman
Varese, Italy
   
Follow Us on TwitterLike Us on Facebook