Mikias Alipate
Sophomore
Bloomington, Minn.

Brandon Andrews
Junior
El Centro, Calif.

Chris Balster
Sophomore
Sheldon, Iowa

Taylor Bloom
Junior
Madison, S.D.

Jesse Bobbit
Sophomore
Palatine, Ill.

Jordan Brichacek
Sophomore
Rogers, Neb.

Dallas Brown
Sophomore
Tucson, Ariz.

Je Ryan Butler
Junior
Tempe, Ariz.

Jay Carlson
Junior
Parkville, Mo.

Nick Carr
Sophomore
New Brighton, Minn.

Lennard Cowans
Sophomore
Orange, Calif.

Tory Dibb
Junior
Brown Deer, Wis.

Dalton Douglas
Sophomore
Redlands, Calif.

Charles Elmore
Junior
Bridgeview, Ill.

Nick Farina
Sophomore
Phoenix, Ariz.

Tyler Finnes
Junior
Andover, Minn.

Jimmie Forsythe
Junior
Omaha, Neb.

Reginald Gandy
Junior
Minneapolis, Minn.

Jake Gentile
Senior
Council Bluffs, Iowa

Shayne Gottlob
Sophomore
Salem, S.D.

Trevor Greger
Senior
Wagner, S.D.

Anthony Gutierrez
Sophomore
Sherman Oaks, Calif.

Charlie Harmon
Sophomore
O'Fallon, Ill.

Ezekiel Herndon
Sophomore
Fontana, Calif.

Cam Jones
Junior
Eagan, Minn.

Larves Jones
Junior
Omaha, Neb.

Kevin Klocek
Senior
Ellendale, Minn.

Drew Kreutzfeldt
Junior
Wentworth, S.D.
 
Blake Krings
Sophomore
Humphrey, Neb.

Auston LeBlanc
Senior
Kansas City, Mo.

T.J. Lally
Junior
Chicago, Ill.

Connor Landberg
Sophomore
Laguna Hills, Calif.

Cole Langer
Sophomore
Dell Rapids, S.D.

Seth Lansman
Sophomore
Harlan, Iowa

Mason Leiseth
Sophomore
Hayti, S.D.

Brad Lyons
Sophomore
Port Coquitlam, B.C.

Nick Mears
Sophomore
Milbank, S.D.

Brady Mengarelli
Sophomore
Prescott, Ariz.

Andy Moritko
Sophomore
Shoreview, Minn.

Andrew Mueller
Senior
Peculiar, Mo.

Ryan Ode
Senior
Brandon, S.D.

Jacob Ohnesorge
Sophomore
Waunakee, Wis.

Connor Orgill
Sophomore
Parker, Colo.

Kyle Paris
Sophomore
Aliso Viejo, Calif.

Tom Peitz
Sophomore
Crofton, Neb.

Mark Pickerel
Junior
Columbia, Mo.

Nick Purcell
Senior
Rapid City, S.D.

Matt Raymond
Junior
Elkhorn, Neb.

Isaac Rodriguez
Redshirt Freshman
Orlando, Fla.

Matt Romano
Redshirt Freshman
Laguna Niguel, Calif.

Ethan Sawyer
Junior
Brandon, S.D.

Jason Schneider
Junior
Andover, Minn.

Patrick Schuster
Sophomore
Watertown, S.D.

Dylan Seiter
Sophomore
Sun Prairie, Wis.

Jack Sherlock
Senior
Chicago, Ill.

Mike Shoff
Sophomore
Cambridge, Neb.

Freeman Simmons
Sophomore
Columbia, Mo.

Bryce Siverling
Junior
Bloomer, Wis.

Kellen Soulek
Sophomore
Freeman, S.D.

Joe Stephens
Sophomore
Champlin, Minn.

Chad Strehlow
Junior
Suring, Wis.

Austin Sumner
Senior
Brandon, S.D.

Justin Syrovatka
Senior
SIoux Falls, S.D.

Melvin Tavares
Senior
Lynn, Mass.

Eric Tuschen
Senior
SIoux Falls, S.D.

Bridgeport Tusler
Sophomore
Osseo, Minn.

Mitch Vejvoda
Sophomore
Homer Glen, Ill.

Trevor Wesley
Junior
Oro Valley, Ariz.

Jake Wieneke
Sophomore
Maple Grove, Minn

Dom Wright
Senior
Lee's Summit, Mo.

Zach Zenner
Senior
Eagan, Minn.
 
Follow Us on TwitterLike Us on Facebook